• 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
  • 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
  • 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
  • 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
  • 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
  • 2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts

2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts

After-sales Service: After Sales Service
Warranty: 14months or 2000 Worker Hours
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Rough Terrain Forklift Truck
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 3.5t
Samples:
US$ 24500/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2017

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
T35Y
Fuel
Diesel
Load center
500mm
Lift height
6500mm
Condition
New
Fork Size
1070*125*50mm
Total Weight
5180kg
Engine Manufacturer
Yanmar/Mitsubishi/Xinchai
Option 1
Full Free Mast
Option 2
Side Shifter and Fork Positioner
Option 3
Cabin and Air Condition
Option 4
Attachments
Transport Package
Standard Export Packing
Specification
According to Type
Trademark
Royal
Origin
China
HS Code
84272090
Production Capacity
1000PCS/Year

Product Description

Manufacturer RY
 MODEL T25YT30YT50P
General Power Type DIESELDIESELDIESEL
engine YANMARYANMAR/
Rated Load Capacitykg250030005000
Load Centremm500500600
Characteristic & DimensionRated Lift Heightmm300030003000
Free Lift Heightmm150150/
Mast Tilt Angle (F/R, α°/β°)Deg10º/12º10º/12º15º/15º
Mast Lowered Heightmm198022702565
Mast Extended Height (With Backrest)mm401543354016
Overhead Guard Heightmm198022752545
Ground Clearance (Bottom of Mast)mm220270320
Length to Face of Fork (Without Fork)mm299729972997
Overall Widthmm160016002067
Fork Size (L×W×T)mm1220X125X501220X125X501220X150X50
Fork Overhang (Wheel Center to Fork Face)mm606606732
Rear Overhangmm540540740
Turning Radius (Outside)mm278527853516
Min.Right Angle Stacking Aisle Width
(Add Load Length and Clearance)
mm48054805/
PerformanceTravel Speed (No Load)km/h222222
Travel Speed (Full Load)km/h2222/
Lifting Speed (Full Load)mm/s450450570/500
Lowering Speed  (Full Load)mm/s500500500
Max.Drawbar Pull (Full Load)KN171717
Max.Gradeability (Full Load)%161630/32
Service Brake (Operation/Control) Foot/PowershiftFoot/PowershiftFoot/Powershift
Parking Brake (Operation/Control) Hand/MechanicalHand/MechanicalHand/Mechanical

Main features:
  1. Our forklift are equipped with Chinese Xinchai A498(EUIII)Diesel engine, Yanmar 98(EUIII) Diesel engine.
  2. Suspension cab for our forklift truck.
  3. Good view of front, 300mm small steering wheel reduce tiredness
  4. Excellent cooling system water tank is 25% bigger than others
  5. Suspension pedal and hand brake with button(same like car, more safety)
  6. Same seat supplier with Toyota
  7. LCD display meter with tempered glass protective overlay
  8. Upward visibility
2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts
2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts

2T 2.5T 3T 3.5T 2WD/4WD Rough Terrain Diesel Forklifts

 

Company Introduction

1.5 Ton Diesel Forklift with Japanese Engine

-- One of biggest forklift manufactuer in China;
-- Top 10 forklift exporting factory in China;
-- Specialized R&D Team, After-sales service Team;
-- Factory scale: 150,000 M3 (1st phase);
-- Production Capacity: 10,000 Units/Year;
-- Selling to more than 86 countries;
-- 54 offcial dealer in more than 40 countries: Germany, UK, Russia, Australia....
-- Take international market as development direction, more than 90% forklifts are exproted to world market.

FAQ

Q1. How is the warranty of your products.

A: We offer 2 years warranty for the whole products, during the warranty time, we could provide spare parts for free under the condition of quality problem.But except some consumable parts.

Q2. What about the claim process and after-service?
A: We have professional technical team who can speak fluently English, French, Spanish, Russia, German,Portugueseto provide timely and accurate technical support to our customer.

Q3. What about the lead time?

A: Some model products have in stock, others nomal production time 4-5 weeks.

Q4. Do you have any MOQ limit for order?

A: Forklift 1 units, Electric stacker/Pallet: 2 units, manual equipment 20 ft container

Q5. Is it OK to print my logo on product or package?

A: Yes. Please inform us formally before our production and confirm the design firstly based on our sample.

Q6: What is your payment method?

A: In general,we accept 30% T/T deposit and balance payment before shipmeng.
   But for big order,we can give the best payment method.


Factory: Anhui Royal Forklift Co., Ltd.

Add:No.18,xingye Road,Baochanshan
Industrial Park,Ma'anshan City,
Anhui Province,P.R.China 238100


Marketing Center:Royal Forklift (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Add:E102, No. 388 Ruoshui Rd,Suzhou
Industrial Park,Suzhou,China 215123

 To make a good cooperation with us?Please use contacts:

 
 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Selina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2017

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Management System Certification
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000
OEM/ODM Availability
Yes